CKA柴犬俱樂部第五十一回比賽成績

會   長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

 

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最  高  賞 B  O  B

準  最  高   賞   B  O    S

賽次

紀   永明

藤村

 

第五十一回

祥順の錦香女號

哲の竜將號

松藤女號

千代ノ鉄力號

藤玉菊號

福王丸號

新の妙虎女號

東王の將竜號

清水の天姬號

月光の龍葵號

紅菊號

蘇鄉乃琥丸號

蘇鄉乃琥丸號

藤玉菊號

 

 

所有者

王村田

施銘哲

王添寶

柴太郎

麟太郎

 

李裕聰

台灣信之犬舍

吳秉文

西東莊

王添寶

施銘哲

王志臣

王志臣

王志臣

李裕聰

 

 


                        CKA柴犬俱樂部第五十回比賽成績

會   長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

 

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最  高  賞 B  O  B

準  最  高   賞   B  O    S

賽次

陳   東元

福本

隆二

 

第五十回

葵乃女將號

祥順の龍美號

祥順の貴錦號

新の妙虎女號

澤次郎號

春姬號

豐川煌竜號

信の真美姬號

月光の玲王號

駒貴姬號

葵乃秀號

月光の玲王號

駒貴姬號

 

 

所有者

高梭秋

高梭秋

王村田

紀永明

吳秉文

史明正

莊育萱

藍國智

陳坤銘

陳源尹

王志臣

蔡得盛

陳源尹

王志臣

 

 


                  CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十九回比賽成績

會   長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

 

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最  高  賞 B  O  B

準  最  高   賞   B  O    S

賽次

陳   東元

藤谷

忠明

 

第四十九回

雲海春陽號

葵のタ月號

虎天力號

黑松姬號

豐川煌竜號

幸穗妃號

長谷川官兵衛號

亨の小竜女號

雲海鯤鵬號

昌蒲姬號

葵乃秀號

雲海鯤鵬號

亨の小竜女號

 

 

所有者

林榮柏

雲海魚龍莊

王志臣

永明犬舍

張錫川

藍國智

楊勝雄

長谷川熊谷莊

柯金德

雲海魚龍莊

楊勝雄

陳國樑

雲海魚龍莊

柯金德

 

 


                                 CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十八回比賽成績

會   長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

 

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最  高  賞 B  O  B

準  最  高   賞   B  O    S

賽次

陳   東元

大塚

二三雄

 

第四十八回

葵乃梓號

天城龍市號

信之照譽姬號

西瓜太郎號

開耶姬號

和旺之黑將號

幸穗妃號

將千代號

駒貴姬號

宝豐國號

京の光號

企就の光春號

宝豐國號

京の光號

 

 

所有者

孫孝忠

蔣獻文

台灣信之犬舍

楊勝雄

蘇暉晶

蘇文龍

楊勝雄

廖信智

王志臣

楊勝雄

高梭秋

王志臣

楊勝雄

高梭秋

 

 


                                 CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十七回比賽成績

會   長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

 

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最  高  賞 B  O  B

準  最  高   賞   B  O    S

賽次

陳   東元

小林

第四十七回

血蘭花號 

長谷川官兵衛號 

奈美姬號 

賴戶千醉號 

潭美號 

雲海鯤鵬號 

美櫻姬號 

高德の花形號 

祥順の真織號 

風の準將號 

結花姬號 

天城徹譽號 

天城徹譽號 

潭美號

 

 

所有者 

楊勝雄

台灣長谷川熊谷莊

姜禮榮

賴木火

陳耀澎

雲海魚龍莊

施銘哲

高梭秋

中國忠旺犬舍

陳耀澎

永明犬舍

蔣献文

蔣献文

陳耀澎

 

 


 

                                 CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十六回比賽成績

會   長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最  高  賞 B  O  B

準  最  高   賞   B  O    S

賽次

陳   東元

佐藤

秀彥

第四十六回

奈美姬號 

豐鐵號 

天の辰姬號 

雲海鯤鵬號 

葵乃華妃號 

光神の力號 

駒貴姬號 

鑫極丸號 

伊予鈴之姬號 

葵乃辰號 

城の美奴號 

準の徹號 

準の徹號 





 

 

所有者 

姜禮榮

陳俊明

王志銘

雲海魚龍莊

黃源雄

王志臣

王志臣

史明正

吳佳信

蔡得盛

胡天麟

李元欽

李元欽



 

 


 

                           CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十五回比賽成績

會  長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最 高 賞 B O B

準 最 高 賞 B O S

賽次

陳   東元     

木村

二三利

第四十五回

葵乃花姬號 

鑫極丸號 

葵の幸號 

葵乃秀號 

祥順の穗香號 

豐幸龍號 

伊予鈴之姬號 

壽光竜號 

雲海龍櫻號 

天城徹譽號 

広瀨の沙紀號 

準の徹號 

準の徹號 

伊予鈴之姬號 

所有者 

張乃元

史明正

李世文

張乃元

王村田

林鴻田

信之犬舍

賴木火

雲海魚龍莊

蔣獻文

楊勝雄

李元欽

李元欽

信之犬舍


 

                         CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十四回比賽成績

會  長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡

最  高   賞  B   O   B

準  最  高  賞  B O  S

賽次

陳   東 元     

上田

第四十四回

葵の花號 

風の準將號 

承天の靈玥號 

吉祥號 

美鈴號 

內の新嘟號 

英美姬號 

澤龍鑫號 

城の美奴號 

濱雄號 

錦幸美號 

葵の黑貴號 

葵の黑貴號 

錦幸美號 

所有者 

宋明璋

陳耀澎

高醇晏

李裕聰

蔡得盛

曾盛榮

陳春科

史明正

胡天麟

陳春科

陳揚銘

陳俊明

陳俊明

陳揚銘


 

                           CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十三回比賽成績

會  長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡




B
O
B


最 
高 
賞 


S

賽次

陳   東元     

橋本

良秀

第四十三回

號 

禾風の紅神號 

內の貴女號 

黑判號 

愛香號 

天城徹譽號 

高の彩香號 

內の鉄風號 

豐川冬美號 

春寶名號 

知美號 

吉の源判號 

吉の源判號 




 

所有者 

王志銘

蘇暉晶

曾盛榮

台灣誠犬莊

高梭秋

蔣獻文

高梭秋

曾盛榮

朱牧吟

陳揚銘

周坤祥

明佳犬舍

明佳犬舍



 


 

                            CKA柴犬俱樂部第四十二回比賽成績

會  長

審查員

組別

幼稚牝

幼稚牡

幼犬牝

幼犬牡

若一牝

若一牡

若二牝

若二牡

壯犬牝

壯犬牡

成犬牝

成犬牡




B
O
B





B
O
S

賽次

黃 源雄   

大塚

二三雄

第四十二回

刀馬旦號 

金の鈴源號 

雲海龍櫻號 

澤真勝元號 

吉の嵐女號 

若の瀧號 

靜定の雪舫號 

黑駒號 

紅の花號 

彩乃榮助號 

幸月女號 

豐の原號 

紅の花號 





 

所有者 

高梭秋

楊柳綻

雲海魚龍莊

史明正

鄭尊仁

陳揚銘

凃文和

輔國莊

楊勝雄

游承豪

張志中

林隆滉

楊勝雄